ANTI ROLL BAR [RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994]

ANTI ROLL BAR - RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994
Nr. Beschreibung Bemerkungen
1 BAR ASSEMBLY-ANTI-ROLL REAR SUSPENSION -(V)MA660156
145.89 € /each BRITPART
176.98 € /each LAND ROVER
1 BAR ASSEMBLY-ANTI-ROLL REAR SUSPENSION (V)MA660157-
145.89 € /each BRITPART
176.98 € /each LAND ROVER
2 BUSH-ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR
3.55 € /each BRITPART
9.03 € /each LAND ROVER
3 BRACKET-CLAMP ROLL BAR MOUNTING
12.41 € /each BRITPART
18.00 € /each LAND ROVER
4 SCREW HEXAGONAL HEAD, M10 X 35
0.51 € /each OEM
5 WASHER M10
0.51 € /each BRITPART
0.61 € /each LAND ROVER
1.44 € /each LAND ROVER
6 NUT - HEX. M10, HEXAGONAL HEAD, NYLOC
0.26 € /each MG ROVER
7 JOINT-BALL-LOWER ARM FRONT/REAR SUSPENSION
13.38 € /each ALLBRIT
20.11 € /each OEM
86.51 € /each LAND ROVER
8 BUSH-LOWER ARM FRONT/REAR SUSPENSION
0.64 € /each BRITPART
2.63 € /each LAND ROVER
3.82 € /each OEM
9 PIN
2.98 € /each BRITPART
12.46 € /each LAND ROVER
10 WASHER
0.98 € /each OEM
11 WASHER
1.19 € /each OEM
12 NUT - HEX. M16
1.09 € /each OEM
1.14 € /each LAND ROVER
13 WASHER-PLAIN M12 X 28
0.13 € /each OEM
0.61 € /each LAND ROVER
14 NUT-CASTLE M12
0.76 € /each OEM
8.57 € /each LAND ROVER
15 PIN-SPLIT 3.2 X 32
0.17 € /each MG ROVER
1.18 € /each LAND ROVER
16 KIT-DAMPER ASSEMBLY REAR, 'CLASSIC PART', ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT -(V)KA638829
85.63 € /each LAND ROVER
16 KIT-DAMPER ASSEMBLY REAR, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638830- -(V)LA647644
37.31 € /each BRITPART
157.62 € /each LAND ROVER
16 KIT-DAMPER ASSEMBLY REAR, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA647645- -(V)MA660163
16 KIT-DAMPER ASSEMBLY REAR, 'CLASSIC PART', ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA660164-
36.45 € /each Britpart
143.28 € /each LAND ROVER
17 BUSH-DAMPER MOUNTING LOWER, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT -(V)LA647644
1.19 € /each BRITPART
6.76 € /each LAND ROVER
17 BUSH-DAMPER MOUNTING ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA647645-
0.76 € /each BRITPART
2.43 € /each LAND ROVER
2.71 € /each MG ROVER
4.27 € /each LAND ROVER
18 NUT - HEX. M12, HEXAGONAL, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT -(V)KA638829
0.64 € /each OEM
1.89 € /each LAND ROVER
18 NUT - HEX. M12, HEXAGONAL, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638830- -(V)LA647644
0.64 € /each OEM
1.89 € /each LAND ROVER
18 NUT - HEX. M12, HEXAGONAL, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA647645- -(V)MA660163
0.64 € /each OEM
1.89 € /each LAND ROVER
18 NUT - HEX. M12, HEXAGONAL, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA660164-
0.64 € /each OEM
1.89 € /each LAND ROVER
19 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT -(V)LA647644
0.76 € /each Britpart
2.70 € /each LAND ROVER
19 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA647645-
0.98 € /each BRITPART
4.42 € /each LAND ROVER
20 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT -(V)KA638829
0.84 € /each OEM
4.57 € /each LAND ROVER
20 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638830- -(V)LA647644
0.84 € /each OEM
4.57 € /each LAND ROVER
20 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA647645- -(V)MA660163
0.84 € /each OEM
4.57 € /each LAND ROVER
20 WASHER ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)MA660164-
0.84 € /each OEM
4.57 € /each LAND ROVER
21 BRACKET ASSEMBLY-REAR DAMPER UPPER
34.26 € /each Britpart
495.52 € /each LAND ROVER
22 BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD, M10 X 110
1.57 € /each OEM
23 WASHER M10, OVERSIZE, PLAIN
0.94 € /each BRITPART
1.02 € /each LAND ROVER
1.87 € /each MG ROVER
24 WASHER-SPRING 5/16"
0.23 € /each OEM
25 NUT-FLANGE M10, FLANGE
0.75 € /each LAND ROVER
1.14 € /each OEM
2.20 € /each MG ROVER
3.76 € /each MG ROVER
26 RETAINER INNER
4.08 € /each BRITPART
11.09 € /each LAND ROVER
83.80 € /Set BRITPART VA
27 BUSH-DAMPER MOUNTING REAR, UPPER
2.63 € /each BRITPART
3.87 € /each OEM
12.84 € /each LAND ROVER
28 RETAINER OUTER
2.76 € /each BRITPART
14.89 € /each LAND ROVER
83.80 € /Set BRITPART VA
29 NUT - HEX. M12, HEXAGONAL HEAD, NYLOC
0.37 € /each OEM
3.24 € /each MG ROVER