TOP LINK, FULCRUM & BALL JOINT [RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994]

TOP LINK, FULCRUM & BALL JOINT - RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994
Nr. Beschreibung Bemerkungen
1 LINK ASSEMBLY-REAR SUSPENSION UPPER RH, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT
479.09 € /each LAND ROVER
2 LINK ASSEMBLY-REAR SUSPENSION UPPER LH, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT
386.19 € /each LAND ROVER
3 BUSH-REAR SUSPENSION UPPER LINK ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT
5.14 € /each ALLBRIT
10.98 € /each OEM
41.54 € /each LAND ROVER
4 BRACKET RH
179.67 € /each BRITPART
539.27 € /each LAND ROVER
5 BRACKET LH
179.67 € /each BRITPART
539.27 € /each LAND ROVER
6 BOLT
3.72 € /each BRITPART
12.98 € /each LAND ROVER
7 LOCKNUT
0.84 € /each OEM
8 BOLT HEXAGONAL HEAD, M10 X 55
9 BOLT
1.40 € /each OEM
2.84 € /each LAND ROVER
10 WASHER M10, OVERSIZE, PLAIN
0.94 € /each BRITPART
1.02 € /each LAND ROVER
1.87 € /each MG ROVER
11 NUT - HEX. HEXAGONAL HEAD, NYLOC
2.08 € /each OEM
12 BRACKET-REAR AXLE FULCRUM -(V)KA638682
858.68 € /each LAND ROVER
12 BRACKET-REAR AXLE FULCRUM (V)KA638683-
68.18 € /each OEM
89.25 € /each BRITPART
97.33 € /each BRITPART
123.81 € /each OEM
126.56 € /each BRITPART
302.35 € /each LAND ROVER
13 JOINT-REAR SUSPENSION UPPER LINK BALL -(V)KA638682
19.61 € /each ALLBRIT
21.87 € /each OEM
25.74 € /each ADJUSTABLE
86.51 € /each LAND ROVER
89.25 € /each BRITPART
97.33 € /each BRITPART
123.81 € /each OEM
126.56 € /each BRITPART
13 JOINT-REAR SUSPENSION UPPER LINK BALL ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638683-
19.61 € /each ALLBRIT
21.87 € /each OEM
25.74 € /each ADJUSTABLE
86.51 € /each LAND ROVER
89.25 € /each BRITPART
97.33 € /each BRITPART
123.81 € /each OEM
126.56 € /each BRITPART
14 NUT - HEX. 20MM
6.81 € /each LAND ROVER
14 NUT - HEX. 20MM, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638683-
6.81 € /each LAND ROVER
15 PIN-SPLIT -(V)JA620782
0.46 € /each OEM
0.62 € /each LAND ROVER
15 PIN-SPLIT 3.2 X 32 (V)JA620783-
0.17 € /each MG ROVER
1.22 € /each LAND ROVER
16 SCREW HEXAGONAL HEAD, 5/16UNF X 1 -(V)KA638682
0.46 € /each OEM
17 WASHER-SPRING 5/16", ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT
0.20 € /each OEM
1.18 € /each LAND ROVER
1.22 € /each LAND ROVER
18 BOLT 1/2UNF X 6 1/2
3.90 € /each OEM
9.15 € /each LAND ROVER
10.81 € /each BRITPART
19 NUT - HEX. NYLOC, HEXAGONAL, 1/2UNF, REAR SUSPENSION UPPER LINK TO CHASSIS BRACKET
0.68 € /each OEM
10.81 € /each BRITPART
900 SCREW FLANGED HEAD, M8 X 20MM (V)KA638683-
1.65 € /each OEM
2.23 € /each LAND ROVER
3.36 € /each MG ROVER
901 WASHER 20MM, ALSO SERVICED AS PART OF A KIT (V)KA638683-
1.68 € /each LAND ROVER