CYLINDER BLOCK AND PLUGS, 5.0L OHC SGDI SC V8 PETROL (5.0L OHC SGDI SC V8 PETROL - AJ133) (FROM (V)AA000001 ) [RANGE ROVER (D5) 2010-2012]

CYLINDER BLOCK AND PLUGS, 5.0L OHC SGDI SC V8 PETROL (5.0L OHC SGDI SC V8 PETROL - AJ133) (FROM (V)AA000001 ) - RANGE ROVER (D5) 2010-2012
Nr. Beschreibung Bemerkungen
HB1 BOLT M8 X 40MM, WINDAGE TRAY (V)AA000001-
3.03 € /each LAND ROVER
HM1 HARDWARE - MISCELLANEOUS 28.25 X 39.13 X 4, SEALING WASHER (V)AA000001-
12.67 € /each LAND ROVER
HP1 PLUG M30 (V)AA000001-
6.57 € /each LAND ROVER
HP2 PLUG 1/2" (V)AA000001-
3.69 € /each LAND ROVER
HP3 PLUG 16 MM, RIVET (V)AA000001-
3.27 € /each LAND ROVER
HS1 SCREW M6 X 35MM, FUEL PUMPS SHAFT CARRIER (V)AA000001-
1.14 € /each LAND ROVER
HS2 SCREW M6 X 20MM, RETAINER - SEAL (V)AA000001-
1.20 € /each LAND ROVER
HS3 SCREW M8 X 35MM, FUEL PUMPS SHAFT CARRIER (V)AA000001-
1.35 € /each LAND ROVER
6397A DOWEL 16.4X19.25, CYL BLOCK TO FLYWHEEL HOUSING (V)AA000001-
26.42 € /each LAND ROVER
6397B DOWEL Ø 9MM, PIN - DOWELL, CYLINDER BLOCK TO OIL PAN (V)AA000001-
11.54 € /each LAND ROVER
6C800 WINDAGE TRAY STIFFENER - INCLUDES FUEL PUMPS DRIVE SHAFT CARRIER (V)AA000001- -(V)AA321548
124.34 € /each LAND ROVER
6C800 WINDAGE TRAY STIFFENER - INCLUDES FUEL PUMPS DRIVE SHAFT CARRIER (V)AA321549- -(V)CA374367
6C800 WINDAGE TRAY STIFFENER - INCLUDES FUEL PUMPS DRIVE SHAFT CARRIER (V)CA374368- -(V)CA383968
119.07 € /each LAND ROVER
6C800 WINDAGE TRAY STIFFENER - INCLUDES FUEL PUMPS DRIVE SHAFT CARRIER (V)CA383969-
254.62 € /each LAND ROVER
6K868 NOZZLE - PISTON COOLING (V)AA000001-
30.99 € /each LAND ROVER
19E744 PIN - FASTENING Ø 11MM, PIN - DOWELL (V)AA000001-
3.07 € /each LAND ROVER
6K301A RETAINER AND SEAL - CRANKSHAFT 1MM THICKNESS, REAR, UP TO ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER - 12060617042, CATALOGUE INTRODUCTION VIN DOES NOT REFLECT THE ACTUAL TIMING - PLEASE REFER TO ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER (V)AA000001-
92.78 € /each LAND ROVER
6K301B RETAINER AND SEAL - CRANKSHAFT 1MM THICKNESS, REAR, FROM ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER - 12060617043, CATALOGUE INTRODUCTION VIN DOES NOT REFLECT THE ACTUAL TIMING - PLEASE REFER TO ENGINE SERIAL NUMBER (V)AA000001-