ACCELERATOR LINKAGE [RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994]

ACCELERATOR LINKAGE - RANGE ROVER CLASSIC (D2) 1992-1994
Nr. Beschreibung Bemerkungen
1 PEDAL ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR LHD
1292.91 € /each LAND ROVER
1 PEDAL ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR RHD
25.77 € /each LAND ROVER
2 BUSH
3 BOLT LONG, M10 X 60
2.63 € /each OEM
4 NUT - HEX.
3.32 € /each LAND ROVER
5 PIN-CLEVIS/PIVOT
3.82 € /each OEM
6 PIN-CLEVIS/PIVOT
7 PIN-SPLIT
1.32 € /each OEM
8 SPRING-RETURN 'CLASSIC PART'
7.26 € /each LAND ROVER
9 PAD-LEVER-PEDAL
4.12 € /each BRITPART
14.37 € /each LAND ROVER
11 SCREW HEXAGONAL HEAD, M8 X 125
1.60 € /each LAND ROVER
1.80 € /each MG ROVER
12 WASHER 8MM
0.33 € /each OEM
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR 'CLASSIC PART', DIESEL, VM LHD
(V)GA399973-
48.27 € /each BRITPART
121.30 € /each LAND ROVER
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR 'CLASSIC PART', DIESEL, VM RHD
(V)JA610294-
142.72 € /each LAND ROVER
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR (-)VM TDI, LHD
-(V)LA647644
58.21 € /each BRITPART
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR (-)VM TDI, LHD
(V)MA647645-
58.21 € /each BRITPART
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR 'CLASSIC PART', (-)VM TDI, RHD
-(V)KA628559
28.38 € /each BRITPART
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR (-)VM TDI, RHD
(V)KA628560-
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR 'CLASSIC PART', (-)VM TDI, RHD
(V)MA647645-
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR WITH PETROL ENGINES, LHD
-(V)LA647649
44.42 € /each BRITPART
84.79 € /each LAND ROVER
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR WITH PETROL ENGINES, LHD
(V)MA647650-
44.42 € /each BRITPART
84.79 € /each LAND ROVER
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR WITH PETROL ENGINES, RHD
-(V)LA647649
92.40 € /each BRITPART
130.57 € /each LAND ROVER
13 CABLE ASSEMBLY ACCELERATOR WITH PETROL ENGINES, RHD
(V)MA647650-
92.40 € /each BRITPART
130.57 € /each LAND ROVER
14 SPRING-CARBURETTOR THROTTLE RETURN
15 PIN 'CLASSIC PART' WITH DIESEL ENGINES
16 WASHER M5, PLAIN, STANDARD WITH DIESEL ENGINES
0.29 € /each OEM
17 NUT-HEXAGONAL M5 WITH DIESEL ENGINES
0.35 € /each OEM
18 PIN-SPLIT WITH DIESEL ENGINES
1.32 € /each OEM
19 CLIP
20 GROMMET RUBBER, 17/64" HOLE
1.11 € /each OEM
21 SCREW HEXAGONAL HEAD, M5 X 20
1.08 € /each MG ROVER
1.98 € /each LAND ROVER
22 WASHER M5, PLAIN, STANDARD
0.29 € /each OEM
23 NUT-HEXAGONAL M5
0.35 € /each OEM
24 GROMMET
3.11 € /each LAND ROVER
25 CLIP-EDGE HARNESS 'CLASSIC PART'
26 CLIP-HOSE STEEL, 14.5MM, 25/64" HOLE
27 GROMMET RUBBER, 17/64" HOLE
1.11 € /each OEM
28 WASHER M8, SPRUNG
0.27 € /each OEM
29 NUT - HEX. M8, HEXAGONAL HEAD
0.24 € /each OEM
30 TIE-CABLE 4.8 X 270MM, INSIDE SERATED
3.00 € /each LAND ROVER
3.95 € /each BRITPART
31 GASKET-CLUTCH PEDAL BOX TO BULKHEAD
33.43 € /each LAND ROVER
901 CLIP DOUBLE, 6 - 8MM TDI, RHD
3.56 € /each LAND ROVER